Finissants

:: Finissants de LADMMI

Finissants 2007 (DEC 3 ans)

Patricia Allison Briana Brown
Hilary Brown Lysandre Coutu-Sauvé
Dany Desjardins Karine Gagné
Julie Gauthier Claudine Hébert
Amanda Murphy Marie-Lyne Pelletier
Esther Rousseau-Morin Anne Thériault
Catherine Thibault-Denis Edward Toledo




Finissants 2006 (DEC 3 ans)

Simon Ampleman
Claude Bellemare
Julie Belley
Geneviève Boulet
Andrée-Anne Dallaire
Émilie Demers
Lucy May
Mellisha Richard Dawe
Gillian Patricia Seaward
Megan Walbaum
Thaïs Flores Rojas (finissante AEC 3 ans)

Finissants 2005 (DEC 3 ans)

Audrey Bergeron
Johanna Bundon
Ève Castello Branco
Rosalie Famelart
Ariane Fortin-Gilbert
Marianne Gignac-Girard
Emily Honegger
Raoul Huaman
Myléna Leclercq
Geneviève Ménard
Marie-Gabrielle Ménard
Marie-France Ouellette
Pierre-Marc Ouellette
Jessica Serli
Donald Taruc

Finissants 2004 (DEC 3 ans)

Natalie Zoey Gauld
Mélanie Haché
Rhiannon Hughes
Naomi Jason
Pierre-Alexandre Lamoureux
Sophie Lavoie
Andrea Legg
Annie Montcalm-Cardinal
Louise-Andrée Pelletier

Finissants 2003 (DEC 3 ans)

Solen Archambault-Audet
Julie Carabinier-Lépine
Catherine Castonguay
Clara Furey
Audrée Juteau
Claudine Messier
Érika Morin
Magdalena Nowecka
David Rancourt
Sarah Rozee
Cindy Ryder
Geneviève Smith-Courtois

Finissants 2002 (DEC 3 ans)

Andrée-Anne Dupuis
Annie Gagnon
Geneviève Gauvreau
Roxanne Hegyesy
Stéphane Labbé
Frédéric Marier
Myriam Rousseau
Mylène Savoie
Nathaniel Siry-Fortin
Audrey Thibodeau
Virginie Lévesque (finissante AEC 3 ans)

Finissants 2001 (AEC 3 ans)

Mariève Boucher
Karine Gauthier
Kelly Keenan
Nadine Landry
Sarah Lefèbvre
Amélie Lévesque-Demers
Isabelle Morrissette
Emmanuel Proulx
Alicia Smithers
Véronique Trottier
Jonathan Turcotte

Finissants 2000 (AEC 3 ans)

Joëlle Charest
Annie Duchesne
Geneviève Dupuis
Geneviève La
Catherine Lalonde
Julie Marcil
Nancy Rivest
Stéphani Tremblay
Sandrine Vachon

Finissants 1999 (AEC 3 ans)

Judith Baribeau
Mireille Baril
Annie De Pauw
Pierre Lecours
Isabelle Marcotte
Isabel Mohn
Guylaine Nadeau
Kha Nguyen
Manon Sylvestre

Finissants 1998 (AEC 3 ans)

Nathalie Blanchet
Anne-Marie (Anna) Bozzini
Stéphane Déligny
Elinor Fueter
Audrey Lehouillier
Marie-Ève Nadeau
Julie Siméon

Finissants 1997 (AEC 3 ans)

Marie-Pascale Bélanger
Ruth Douthwright
Sara Hanley
Catherine Jodoin
Maria Kefirova
Julie Perry
Maud Simoneau

Finissants 1996 (AEC 3 ans)

Geneviève Chalifour
Peggy Cuthbert
Mélanie Demers
Anne-Marie Jourdenais
Sophie Laferrière
Anne-Marie Provost
Brigitte Soucy
Myriam Tallard

Finissants 1995 (AEC 3 ans)

Mariclod Bourque
Dany Fortin
Lyne Lamontagne
Patrick Lamothe
Alexandra Ramos
Catherine Viau
Daniel Villeneuve
Rachel Worth

Finissants 1994 (AEC 3 ans)

Nathalie Brunet
Lisa Calverley
Jenny Cloutier
Luc Dunberry
Nancy Leduc
Jennifer Peters
Stéphanie (Daisy) Richer
Cinthia Sabetti

Finissants 1993 (programme 3 ans)

Christine Brabant
Virginie Daniau
Daniel Firth
Rachel Harris
Mary Horrigan
Angela Jackson
Pascale Léonard
Maya Ostrofsky
Julie Slater
Michèle Steinwald
Yves St-Pierre
Siôned Watkins

Finissants 1992 (programme 2 ½ ans)

Alexia Bhéreur
Stéphanie Butler
Carole Ethier
Roberta Gianotti
Karla McCarthy
Parise Mongrain
Marie-Josée Rioux
Nathalie Valiquette

Finissants 1991 (programme 2 ans)

Lucie Charbonneau
Céline Drapeau
Sandra Parenteau
Éric Pettigrew
Isabelle Poirier
Céline Ranger
Nathalie Robert
Claudine Saleh
Susannah Steers
Manon Toupin

Finissants 1989 (programme 2 ans)

Isabelle Brutus
Nathalie Charron
Myriam Guénette
Renée Pruneau
Michèle Rioux
Annie Roy
Nadine Thouin

Finissants 1988 (programme 2 ans)

Kelly Arnsby
Sophie Bergeron
Sarah Bild
Lisa Carrier
Glenda Davis
Isabelle Green-Demers
Christina Lella
Marie-Claude Poulin
Renée Richard
Marie-Claude Rodrigue
Amanda Tooley

Finissants 1987 (programme 2 ans)

Michèle Bourgeois
Carmen Chevalier
Ruth Collins
Kim Dunlop
Anne Le Beau
Élaine Letho
Jean-Pierre Mondor
Lauri Montemurro